WEB LOGO-Serving the Community-2

Volleyball 2014 Game Schedule

 

GAME SCHEDULE

Round Date Order Time Court Div Tm# Match Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Venue Remark
JUNE 1
1st Rnd-W1 June 1 1 3PM A CO-ED 1 TAN LAW 20 16 0 ECC
2 BOOM PANES 25 25  15 
1st Rnd-W1  June 1  3PM  B CO-ED  4 ROYALISTA  20  ECC  L
3 FAMBAM 25 25 15
1st Rnd-W1 June 1  3 4PM A CO-ED 5 SIDE OUT 11  12  ECC 
6 PHIL EAGLE 25  25  15 
1st Rnd-W1 June 1  4 4PM B POWER 1 REMODO 25  25  25  ECC 
2 TROCIO LAW 15  14 
1st Rnd-W1  June 1  5PM  A POWER  4 LABUYO  25  25  25  ECC 
3 FAMBAM 10 19 17
1st Rnd-W1 June 1  6 5PM B INTER 2 ANGELS 25  25  25  ECC 
1 UNDERDOGS 19 19  23 
1st Rnd-W1 June 1  7 6PM A INTER 3 FILLERS 13  10 ECC 
4 AMATEURS 25  25  25 
 JUNE  8
1st Rnd-W2 June 8
1 1PM A POWER LABUYO 25 25 25 ECC W
TROCIO 10 4 13 L
1st Rnd-W2 June 8  1PM  B POWER  REMODO  25 25 25 ECC  W
FAMBAM 14 13 6 L
1st Rnd-W2 June 8  3 2PM A INTER AMATEURS 25 25 19 ECC  W
ANGELS 13 15 25 L
1st Rnd-W2 June 8  4 2PM B INTER UNDERDOGS 25 25 17 ECC  W
3 FILLERS 19 14 25 L
1st Rnd-W2  June 8  3PM  A CO-ED  TAN LAW  25 25 25 ECC  W
ROYALISTA  23 16 22 L
1st Rnd-W2 June 8  6 3PM B CO-ED BOOM PANES  27 25 25 ECC  W
SIDE OUT  25 20 14 L
1st Rnd-W2 June 8  7 4PM A CO-ED FAMBAM  19 10 12 ECC  L
PHIL EAGLE  25 25 25 W
 JUNE  15
1st Rnd-W3 June 15
1 1PM A POWER 2 TROCIO LAW  25 25 25 ECC W
3 FAMBAM 0 0 0 L
1st Rnd-W3 June 15  1PM  B INTER 4 AMATEURS 25 25 25 ECC  W
1 UNDERDOGS 18 15 17 L
1st Rnd-W3 June 15  3 2PM A POWER LABUYO 25 23 16 ECC  L
REMODO 14 25 25 W
1st Rnd-W3 June 15  4 2PM B INTER 2 ANGELS 25 25 25 ECC  W
3 FILLERS 18 13 21 L
1st Rnd-W3  June 15  3PM  A CO-ED  TAN LAW  19 14 25 ECC  L
FAMBAM 25 25 27 W
1st Rnd-W3 June 15  6 3PM B CO-ED PHIL EAGLE  21 25 25 ECC  W
BOOM PANES 25 11 19 L
1st Rnd-W3 June 15  7 4PM A CO-ED 5 SIDE OUT 25 25 25 ECC  W
ROYALISTA 12 21 15 L
 JUNE  22
2nd Rnd-W4 June 22 1 1PM A POWER 2 TROCIO LAW ECC
REMODO
2nd Rnd-W4 June 22  1PM  B INTER 2 ANGELS ECC 
1 UNDERDOGS
2nd Rnd-W4 June 22  3 2PM A POWER 3 FAM BAM ECC 
4 LABUYO
2nd Rnd-W4 June 22  4 2PM B INTER 3 FILLERS ECC 
4 AMATEURS
1st Rnd-W4  June 22  3PM  A CO-ED  TAN LAW  ECC 
PHIL EAGLE
1st Rnd-W4 June 22  6 3PM B CO-ED SIDE OUT  ECC 
FAM BAM
1st Rnd-W4 June 22  7 4PM A CO-ED 4 ROYALISTA ECC 
BOOM PANES
 JUNE  29
2nd Rnd-W5 June 29 1 1PM A POWER 4 LABUYO ECC
2 TROCIO LAW
2nd Rnd-W5 June 29  1PM  B INTER 4 AMATEURS ECC 
2 ANGELS
2nd Rnd-W5 June 29  3 2PM A POWER 1 REMODO ECC 
3 FAMBAM
2nd Rnd-W5 June 29  4 2PM B INTER 1 UNDERDOGS ECC 
3 FILLERS
1st Rnd-W5  June 29  3PM  A CO-ED  TAN LAW  ECC 
SIDE OUT
1st Rnd-W5 June 29  6 3PM B CO-ED ROYALISTA  ECC 
PHIL EAGLE
1st Rnd-W5 June 29  7 4PM A CO-ED 2 BOOM PANES ECC 
FAMBAM
 JULY  13
2nd Rnd-W6 July 13  1 1PM A POWER LABUYO ECC
REMODO
2nd Rnd-W6 July 13  1PM  B INTER 4 AMATEURS ECC 
1 UNDERDOGS
2nd Rnd-W6 July 13  3 2PM A POWER 2 TROCIO LAW ECC 
3 FAMBAM
2nd Rnd-W6 July 13  4 2PM B INTER 2 ANGELS ECC 
3 FILLERS
July 13  3PM  A CO-ED  ECC 
July 13  6 3PM B CO-ED ECC 
July 13  7 4PM A CO-ED ECC 
 JULY  20
PLAYOFFS July 20  4:30 PM POWER RANK 1 ECC
RANK 4
PLAYOFFS July 20  4:30 PM INTER RANK 1 ECC
RANK 4
PLAYOFFS July 20  5:30 PM POWER RANK 2 ECC
RANK 3
PLAYOFFS July 20  5:30 PM INTER RANK 2 ECC
RANK 3
PLAYOFFS July 20  6:30 PM CO-ED RANK 1 ECC
RANK 4
PLAYOFFS July 20  6:30 PM CO-ED RANK 2 ECC
RANK 3
PLAYOFFS July 20  4:30 PM CO-ED RANK 5 ECC
RANK 6
 JUNE  27
FINALS July 27 1:00 PM CO-ED ECC
FINALS July 27 2:00 PM INTER ECC
FINALS July 27 3:00 PM POWER ECC